Watch 2018 Emmy Awards Live Streaming online Free Tonight

Sports Schedule | Live Streaming online TV, Sports, TV Series, TV Events All Free Television Watch from any where Worldwide Internet Live tv with The Best Quality

All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...
Friday,10th January 2020

14:15 Winter Sports Biathlon Channel 98

15:00 Soccer - Friendly Ferencvaros - Union Berlin Channel 3
15:00 Soccer - Friendly Luzern - Puskas Academy Channel 4
15:00 Soccer - Serie A Cagliari - AC Milan Channel 5
15:00 Hockey - KHL Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod Channel 6
15:00 Basketball Lokomotiv Kuban - Nizhny Novgorod Channel 7
15:15 Hockey - SHL Farjestad BK - Oskarshamn Channel 8
15:15 Hockey - SHL HV71 Jonkoping - Skelleftea AIK Channel 9
15:15 Hockey - SHL Linkoping HC - Brynas Channel 10
15:15 Hockey - SHL Rogle - Leksands Channel 11

15:30 Soccer - Friendly Nurnberg - Bayern Munich Channel 12
15:30 Darts BDO World Darts Championship Channel 13

16:00 Soccer - EPL Chelsea - Burnley Channel 15
16:00 Soccer - EPL Everton - Brighton Channel 16
16:00 Soccer - EPL Leicester City - Southampton Channel 17
16:00 Soccer - EPL Manchester United - Norwich City Channel 18
16:00 Soccer - EPL Wolves - Newcastle Channel 19
16:00 Soccer - EPL Soccer Saturday Channel 20
16:00 Soccer - Championship Charlton - West Brom Channel 14
16:00 Soccer Murcia - Leganes Channel 21
16:00 Soccer Portugalete - Real Betis Channel 22
16:00 Handball - EURO Croatia - Belarus Channel 23
16:00 Handball - EURO Hungary - Russia Channel 24
16:00 Handball - EURO Latvia - Netherlands Channel 25
16:00 NFL Postseason NFL Countdown Channel 1
16:00 Winter Sports Ski Jumping Channel 26
16:15 Soccer Volos - Xanthi FC Channel 27
16:15 Rugby Connacht - Stade Toulousain Channel 28
16:15 Rugby Glasgow Warriors - Exeter Chiefs Channel 29
16:20 Basketball Zalgiris Kaunas - Nevezis Channel 30

16:30 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva Channel 31
16:30 Soccer - Portugal Portimonense - Ferreira Channel 32

17:00 Soccer - Friendly Club Brugge KV - Ajax Channel 33
17:00 Soccer AS Vita Club - Esperance Tunis Channel 34
17:00 Soccer Petro Atletico - Wydad Channel 35
17:10 Basketball Maccabi Rishon LeZion - Nes Ziona Channel 36
17:15 Basketball Lietkabelis - Neptunas Channel 37
17:15 Volleyball Germany W - Netherlands W Channel 38

17:30 Soccer - Ligue 1 Bordeaux - Lyon Channel 39
17:30 Soccer - Israel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera Channel 40

18:00 Soccer - Serie A Lazio - Napoli Channel 41
18:00 NCAAF James Madison vs North Dakota State *ABC* Channel 42
18:00 Hockey - SHL Lulea Hockey - Djurgardens Channel 43
18:00 Hockey - SHL Orebro - Frolunda Gothenburg Channel 44
18:00 Hockey - SHL Vaxjo Lakers - Malmo Channel 45
18:00 Basketball - ACB Murcia - Unicaja Channel 46
18:00 Basketball - ACB Obradoiro CAB - San Pablo Burgos Channel 47
18:00 Basketball Fenerbahce - Sigortam.net ITU Channel 48
18:00 Handball Kosovo - Romania Channel 49
18:00 NCAAB #11 Ohio State vs Indiana *FOX* Channel 50
18:00 NCAAB Alabama vs #14 Kentucky *ESPN* Channel 51
18:00 NCAAB Cincinnati vs UCF *ESPN2* Channel 52
18:00 NCAAB Tulane vs Temple *ESPNU* Channel 53
18:00 NCAAB Georgia vs #5 Auburn *ESPNEWS* Channel 54
18:00 NCAAB Georgetown vs #16 Villanova *FS1* Channel 55
18:00 NCAAB DePaul vs St. John's *FSN* Channel 56
18:00 NCAAB Rutgers vs Illinois *BTN* Channel 57
18:15 Handball - EURO Denmark - Iceland Channel 58
18:15 Handball - EURO Montenegro - Serbia Channel 59
18:15 Handball - EURO Spain - Germany Channel 61

18:30 Soccer - EPL Tottenham - Liverpool Channel 62
18:30 Soccer AEL Larissa - Aris Channel 63
18:30 Soccer Manchester City W - Everton W Channel 64
18:30 NCAAB UMass vs #15 Dayton *NBCSN* Channel 65
18:30 Rugby Gloucester - Montpellier Channel 66

18:50 Soccer - Israel Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa Channel 67

19:00 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs Buffalo Sabres Channel 68
19:00 Soccer - Portugal Boavista - Famalicao Channel 69
19:00 Soccer Badalona - Getafe Channel 70
19:00 Soccer Panetolikos - Atromitos Channel 71
19:00 Soccer Sestao - Athletic Bilbao Channel 72
19:00 Basketball Hapoel Holon - Maccabi Tel Aviv Channel 73
19:00 NCAAB #4 Baylor vs #3 Kansas *CBS* Channel 74
19:00 NCAAB South Carolina vs Tennessee *SECN* Channel 75
19:00 NCAAB Bowling Green vs Ohio *ESPNP* Channel 76
19:00 NCAAB Vermont vs UMBC *ESPNP* Channel 77
19:00 NCAAB Army vs Boston University *CAMP* Channel 78
19:00 NCAAB Lafayette vs Loyola (MD) *CAMP* Channel 79
19:00 NCAAB Wagner vs Robert Morris *CAMP* Channel 80

20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Amiens - Montpellier Channel 81
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Angers - Nice Channel 82
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Metz - Strasbourg Channel 83
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Nimes - Reims Channel 84
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Toulouse - Brest Channel 85
20:00 Soccer Al-Hilal Omdurman - Etoile Sahel Channel 86
20:00 Basketball Cholet - Gravelines-Dunkerque Channel 87
20:00 Basketball Elan Bearnais - Orleans Channel 88
20:00 Basketball JL Bourg - Elan Chalon Channel 89
20:00 Basketball Le Mans - Boulazac Channel 90
20:00 Basketball Le Portel - Dijon Channel 91
20:00 Basketball Reggiana - Brescia Channel 92
20:00 Basketball Strasbourg - Monaco Channel 93
20:00 Darts BDO World Darts Championship Channel 13
20:00 Handball Georgia - Italy Channel 95
20:00 NCAAB Creighton vs Xavier *FOX* Channel 96
20:00 NCAAB #13 Louisville vs Notre Dame *ESPN* Channel 97
20:00 NCAAB Oklahoma State vs TCU *ESPN2* Channel 98
20:00 NCAAB SMU vs East Carolina *ESPNU* Channel 99
20:00 NCAAB Rhode Island vs VCU *CBSSN* Channel 100
20:00 NCAAB NC State vs Virginia Tech *ACCNX* Channel 101
20:00 NCAAB Campbell vs Radford *ESPNP* Channel 102
20:00 NCAAB Detroit Mercy vs Youngstown St *ESPNP* Channel 103
20:00 NCAAB Fordham vs St. Bonaventure *ESPNP* Channel 104
20:00 NCAAB George Mason vs La Salle *ESPNP* Channel 105
20:00 NCAAB Illinois State vs Indiana State *ESPNP* Channel 106
20:00 NCAAB UL Monroe vs Georgia State *ESPNP* Channel 107
20:00 NCAAB Samford vs Chattanooga *ESPN3* Channel 108
20:00 NCAAB Charleston vs William & Mary *STV* Channel 109
20:00 NCAAB Delaware vs Towson *STV* Channel 110
20:00 NCAAB Holy Cross vs Bucknell *CAMP* Channel 111
20:15 NCAAB Wisconsin vs #20 Penn State *BTN* Channel 112

20:30 Basketball - ACB Basket Zaragoza - Tenerife Channel 113
20:30 Basketball - ACB Manresa - MoraBanc Andorra Channel 114
20:30 Basketball Fortitudo Bologna - Pesaro Channel 115
20:30 Basketball Paris-Levallois - Nanterre Channel 116
20:30 NCAAB Saint Joseph's vs Davidson *NBCSN* Channel 117
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Inter - Atalanta Channel 118
20:45 Volleyball Poland W - Turkey W Channel 119

21:00 Soccer Marbella - Valladolid Channel 3
21:00 Soccer Orihuela - Villarreal Channel 4
21:00 Soccer Tamaraceite - Granada CF Channel 5
21:00 Motorcycle Racing Monster Energy Supercross: St. Louis Qualifying Channel 6
21:00 NCAAB Coastal Carolina vs UT Arlington *ESPNP* Channel 7
21:00 NCAAB Eastern Illinois vs Morehead State *ESPNP* Channel 8
21:00 NCAAB Florida International vs Rice *ESPNP* Channel 9
21:00 NCAAB Maine vs Albany *ESPN3* Channel 10
21:00 NCAAB Oakland vs Cleveland State *ESPN3* Channel 11
21:00 NCAAB Denver vs Western Illinois *CAMP* Channel 94
21:00 NFL Football Night in America Channel 1
21:00 Rugby Scarlets - RC Toulonnais Channel 12

21:30 Soccer - Portugal Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Lisbon Channel 14
21:30 NCAAB Texas A&M vs Vanderbilt *SECN* Channel 15
21:30 NCAAB Central Michigan vs Kent State *ESPN3* Channel 16
21:30 NCAAB Merrimack vs Central Connecticut *CAMP* Channel 17

22:00 NCAAB Syracuse vs #18 Virginia *ESPN* Channel 18
22:00 NCAAB Houston vs Tulsa *ESPN2* Channel 19
22:00 NCAAB Marquette vs Seton Hall *CBSSN* Channel 20
22:00 NCAAB Duquesne vs George Washington *ESPNP* Channel 21
22:00 NCAAB Evansville vs Loyola Chicago *ESPNP* Channel 22
22:00 NCAAB Florida Atlantic vs North Texas *ESPNP* Channel 23
22:00 NCAAB Florida Gulf Coast vs Stetson *ESPNP* Channel 24
22:00 NCAAB High Point vs Presbyterian *ESPNP* Channel 25
22:00 NCAAB Louisiana vs Georgia Southern *ESPNP* Channel 26
22:00 NCAAB Northern Iowa vs Missouri State *ESPNP* Channel 27
22:00 NCAAB Old Dominion vs Charlotte *ESPNP* Channel 28
22:00 NCAAB SIU-Edwardsville vs Eastern Kentucky *ESPNP* Channel 29
22:00 NCAAB Drake vs Valparaiso *ESPN3* Channel 30
22:00 NCAAB Southern Miss vs UTSA *ESPN3* Channel 31
22:00 NCAAB VMI vs East Tennessee State *ESPN3* Channel 32
22:00 NCAAB Drexel vs James Madison *STV* Channel 33
22:00 NCAAB Norfolk State vs Howard *STV* Channel 34
22:00 NCAAB Sam Houston State vs Central Arkansas *STV* Channel 35
22:00 NCAAB UNC Wilmington vs Elon *STV* Channel 36
22:00 NCAAB #1 Gonzaga vs Loyola Marymount *CAMP* Channel 37
22:00 NCAAB Colgate vs Navy *CAMP* Channel 38
22:00 NCAAB Mt. St. Mary's vs Bryant *CAMP* Channel 39

22:30 NCAAB Nebraska vs Northwestern *BTN* Channel 40
22:30 NCAAB Clemson vs North Carolina *ACCNX* Channel 41
22:30 NCAAB Eastern Michigan vs Northern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 42
22:30 NCAAB Omaha vs South Dakota *ESPN3* Channel 43
22:30 NCAAB Texas A&M-CC vs Abilene Christian *ESPN3* Channel 44
22:30 NCAAB Northwestern State vs McNeese *STV* Channel 45
22:30 NCAAB Fairleigh Dickinson vs Long Island University *CAMP* Channel 46
22:35 NFL Minnesota Vikings vs San Francisco 49ers Channel 1

23:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Houston Rockets Channel 47
23:00 NCAAB Appalachian State vs Texas State *ESPNP* Channel 48
23:00 NCAAB Austin Peay vs Jacksonville State *ESPNP* Channel 49
23:00 NCAAB Belmont vs UT Martin *ESPNP* Channel 50
23:00 NCAAB Jacksonville vs Liberty *ESPNP* Channel 51
23:00 NCAAB Mercer vs Western Carolina *ESPNP* Channel 52
23:00 NCAAB NJIT vs North Florida *ESPNP* Channel 53
23:00 NCAAB North Alabama vs Lipscomb *ESPNP* Channel 54
23:00 NCAAB Tennessee State vs SE Missouri St *ESPNP* Channel 55
23:00 NCAAB Troy vs Arkansas State *ESPNP* Channel 56
23:00 NCAAB Nicholls vs SE Louisiana *STV* Channel 57
23:00 NCAAB Colorado State vs San Jose State *CAMP* Channel 58
23:15 NCAAB New Orleans vs Incarnate Word *CAMP* Channel 59

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 61
23:30 NCAAB Binghamton vs UMass Lowell *ESPNP* Channel 62
23:30 NCAAB South Alabama vs Little Rock *ESPNP* Channel 63
23:30 NCAAB UNC Asheville vs Charleston Southern *ESPNP* Channel 64
23:30 NFL The NFL Today Channel 2

00:00 Hockey Michigan vs. Notre Dame Channel 65
00:00 Soccer - Mexico Cruz Azul - Atlas Channel 66
00:00 NCAAB #22 Texas Tech vs #17 West Virginia *ESPN* Channel 67
00:00 NCAAB Georgia Tech vs Boston College *ACCN* Channel 68
00:00 NCAAB Washington State vs Stanford *PAC12* Channel 69
00:00 NCAAB Arkansas vs Ole Miss *SECN* Channel 70
00:00 NCAAB Western Kentucky vs Middle Tennessee *CBSSN* Channel 71
00:00 NCAAB Longwood vs Hampton *ESPNP* Channel 72
00:00 NCAAB Saint Louis vs Richmond *ESPNP* Channel 73
00:00 NCAAB UMKC vs New Mexico State *ESPNP* Channel 74
00:00 NCAAB Idaho State vs Northern Arizona *CAMP* Channel 75

00:30 Soccer Nacional - River Plate Channel 76
00:30 Boxing Jesse Hart vs. Joe Smith Jr. Undercards Channel 3
00:30 NCAAB Jackson State vs Alcorn State *CAMP* Channel 77

01:00 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Detroit Pistons Channel 78
01:00 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Boston Celtics Channel 79
01:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs New York Islanders Channel 80
01:00 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs Carolina Hurricanes Channel 81
01:00 NHL Montreal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators Channel 82
01:00 NHL Montreal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators - French Channel 120
01:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Washington Capitals Channel 83
01:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 84
01:00 Soccer - Friendly Millonarios - America de Cali Channel 85
01:00 NCAAB Gardner-Webb vs Winthrop *ESPNP* Channel 86
01:00 NCAAB Milwaukee vs Green Bay *ESPNP* Channel 87
01:00 NCAAB New Hampshire vs Stony Brook *ESPNP* Channel 88
01:00 NCAAB The Citadel vs Wofford *ESPN3* Channel 89
01:00 NCAAB UNC Greensboro vs Furman *ESPN3* Channel 90
01:00 NCAAB Western Michigan vs Toledo *ESPN3* Channel 91
01:00 NCAAB South Dakota State vs Purdue Fort Wayne *STV* Channel 92
01:00 NCAAB American vs Lehigh *CAMP* Channel 93
01:00 NCAAB San Francisco vs Pacific *CAMP* Channel 94
01:00 NCAAB St. Francis (BKN) vs St. Francis (PA) *CAMP* Channel 95
01:00 NCAAB UNLV vs Wyoming *CAMP* Channel 96
01:00 Golf Sony Open in Hawaii Channel 60

02:00 NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 4
02:00 NHL New York Rangers vs St. Louis Blues Channel 5
02:00 Soccer - Mexico Chivas Guadalajara - Juarez Channel 7
02:00 Soccer - Mexico Club Leon - Queretaro Channel 8
02:00 Soccer San Lorenzo - Talleres Cordoba Channel 9
02:00 Motorcycle Racing Monster Energy Supercross: St. Louis Channel 6
02:00 NCAAB Mississippi State vs LSU *ESPN* Channel 10
02:00 NCAAB Oklahoma vs Iowa State *ESPN2* Channel 11
02:00 NCAAB Santa Clara vs Saint Mary's *ESPNU* Channel 12
02:00 NCAAB Wake Forest vs #2 Duke *ACCN* Channel 13
02:00 NCAAB Washington vs California *PAC12* Channel 14
02:00 NCAAB Nevada vs Utah State *CBSSN* Channel 15
02:00 NCAAB Kansas State vs Texas *LHN* Channel 16
02:00 NCAAB Southern Illinois vs Bradley *ESPNP* Channel 17
02:00 NCAAB California Baptist vs Grand Canyon *ESPN3* Channel 18
02:00 NCAAB North Dakota vs Oral Roberts *ESPN3* Channel 19
02:00 NCAAB Lamar vs Houston Baptist *STV* Channel 20
02:00 NCAAB CSU Fullerton vs UC Riverside *CAMP* Channel 21
02:00 NCAAB Chicago State vs UT Rio Grande Valley *CAMP* Channel 22
02:00 NCAAB Marshall vs UAB *CAMP* Channel 23
02:00 NCAAB Portland State vs Montana State *CAMP* Channel 24
02:00 Winter Sports Ski Jumping Channel 25
02:15 NFL Tennessee Titans vs Baltimore Ravens Channel 2

02:30 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 26
02:30 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 27
02:30 NCAAB Florida vs Missouri *SECN* Channel 28
02:30 NCAAB Murray State vs Tennessee Tech *ESPNP* Channel 29

03:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Denver Nuggets Channel 30
03:00 Boxing Jaime Munguia vs. Gary O'Sullivan Channel 31
03:00 NCAAB Louisiana Tech vs UTEP *ESPNP* Channel 32
03:00 NFL NFL PrimeTime Channel 33

04:00 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Portland Blazers Channel 34
04:00 NHL Columbus Blue Jackets vs Vegas Golden Knights Channel 35
04:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Calgary Flames Channel 36
04:00 Boxing Jesse Hart vs. Joe Smith Jr. Channel 3
04:00 NCAAB USC vs UCLA *ESPN2* Channel 37
04:00 NCAAB Boise State vs #7 San Diego State *ESPN3* Channel 38
04:00 NCAAB Hawai'i vs UC Irvine *ESPN3* Channel 39
04:00 NCAAB CSU Northridge vs Cal Poly *CAMP* Channel 40
04:00 NCAAB Long Beach State vs UC Santa Barbara *CAMP* Channel 41
04:00 NCAAB Pepperdine vs San Diego *CAMP* Channel 42
04:00 NCAAB Utah Valley vs Seattle *CAMP* Channel 43
04:05 Soccer - Mexico Tigres UANL - Atletico San Luis Channel 44
04:05 NCAAB Weber State vs Sacramento State *CAMP* Channel 45

04:30 NHL Dallas Stars vs San Jose Sharks Channel 46
04:30 Basketball Rancho Christian (CA) vs. Sierra Canyon (CA) Channel 47
04:30 NCAAB Arizona State vs #9 Oregon *PAC12* Channel 48

05:00 Basketball New Zealand Breakers - Brisbane Bullets Channel 49
05:00 Golf Hong Kong Open Channel 60